Search this website:

Catalog of Axiom Memory!
Click on the "Next" or "Back" buttons above to see more products.

| FIRST Back
Image Description (click for details)
Price
Order
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - SFP+ / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA for sale Now
$4169.16
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm for sale Now
$1541.42
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - TAA for sale Now
$345
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - for IBM Ethernet Switch B24X for sale Now
$614
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm for sale Now
$450.43
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for HP 1700, 1810, 25XX, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 42XX, 5406, 6200, E2520, V1400 for sale Now
$235
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Juniper Networks SFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000, SRX3400, SRX3600 for sale Now
$79.25
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= for sale Now
$550.18
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX, 83XX, 86XX, 86XX 10; Nortel Passport 83XX, 86XX for sale Now
$1238
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for P/N: 4002AG4, 4002AG5, 4002BC4, 4002BC5 for sale Now
$120.25
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - TAA - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= for sale Now
$522.12
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 for sale Now
$1569
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel for sale Now
$60.12
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 8683; Secure Router 4134 for sale Now
$92.91
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - for D-Link DEM-340, DES-6507, 6509; Web Smart DES-1250, DGS-1216, 1224, 1248; xStack DES-3526 for sale Now
$264.99
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530, 2610, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 5406, 6200, V1400 for sale Now
$128.44
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom E10GSFPSR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA for sale Now
$240
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm for sale Now
$371
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 3400, 4924, 6524 for sale Now
$98.38
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - TAA for sale Now
$106.58
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052, DWS-3024; DES 12XX; DGS 3100, 32XX; xStack DES-3528, 3552 for sale Now
$83.35
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - 1510 nm for sale Now
$458.22
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA for sale Now
$102.48
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for sale Now
$444.19
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - for HP 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb for sale Now
$195
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE-Z for sale Now
$107.95
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for IBM System x3100 M4; x3250 M3; x3250 M4; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5; QLogic 10Gb for sale Now
$505
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX4500 for sale Now
$383
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-EX - LC single mode - 1310 nm for sale Now
$346
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm for sale Now
$260
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for sale Now
$101.12
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - CWDM - 1510 nm - for Cisco G1K; Catalyst 29XX, 45XX; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine IV, V, V-10 for sale Now
$458.22
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 44X1907 for sale Now
$177
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Foundry FastIron 1500, 400, 4802, 800; NetIron 400, 800; ServerIron 400, 800 for sale Now
$83.35
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= for sale Now
$550.18
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 4924, 6524 for sale Now
$75.16
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm for sale Now
$506
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= for sale Now
$720.06
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX10 - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Enterasys D2; SecureStack C3 for sale Now
$118.87
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 4002AG4, 4002AG5, 4002BC4, 4002BC5 for sale Now
$637
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 for sale Now
$146
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR for sale Now
$738
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR for sale Now
$275
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX for sale Now
$39.62
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-X - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560; Catalyst Express 500; ME 2400, 3400, 6524 for sale Now
$265
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for IBM TotalStorage SAN32B-2 Express Model for sale Now
$106.58
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - for Cisco Network Service Engine 100 for sale Now
$174
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 for sale Now
$128.44
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC for sale Now
$106.58
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - for Dell PowerEdge R320, R420, R820 for sale Now
$185
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm for sale Now
$572
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= for sale Now
$522.12
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX / SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA for sale Now
$385
More information, larger images and specifications about the products
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR for sale Now
$3109.34
More information, larger images and specifications about the products

Products Available While Supplies Last
Prices may change depending on availability


We are Networking / Cisco / Computer Brokers

PayPal / Google Checkout / Bank Wire Transfer

This website is protected by Scam Scanners & Detection - your information is protected at the highest level!!

For Government, Education, and Business / Corporate Orders - email us your request for a quote. For all quote requests please be as specific as possible for faster response. For near wholesale prices on Bulk Orders (5 or more) request a quote.

Our goal is your 100% satisfaction, every day. Not responsible for typographical, technical, or descriptive errors of products herein. Prices valid while supplies last, sales change frequently. Supplies are limited. Return policies are 30 days unless otherwise stated, manufacturers & some vendors warrant their products.

Overstock SALE on business checks Click Here!

Online Shopping
This website uses Pop-up windows to display products, we do not endorse pop-up ads. If pop-ups are blocked on your browser, you may not be able to navigate through the thousands of products available. Also, if Cookies are blocked on your computer/browser - you will not be able to purchase any products at from our website. We use cookies to help control fraud and track negative use of our website. Antivirus and newer versions of Internet Explorer may interfere with your ability to buy online. Please be assured, this website is a quality site, partnered with some of the best online discount stores - we do not track, spam, control or abuse our visitors in any way. Cookies are used to protect this website from fraud and to let our partners know who sent them customers ONLY.

 

Nationwide Tech List

Cisco Outlet

3M
Acer
Adaptec
Adesso
Adobe
Adtran
AeroCool
Alienware
AMD
Amped Wireless
Antec
APC Power Conversion
Apple
Archos
Arctic
Asante
Asus
ATI Technologies
Audiovox
Autodesk
Avery Labels
Axiom Memory
Battery Tech
Belkin
BenQ
Bgears
Biostar
BK Media
Blue Microphones
Bracketron
Brother
Buffalo Technology
Bushnell
Cables To Go
Cables Unlimited
Canon
Carson
Case Logic
Centon
CH Products
Channel Plus
Chip PC
Cisco
Clarity
Cocoon
Cooler Master
Coolmax
Corsair
CP Technologies
Creative Labs
Crucial
Cyber Acoustics
CyberPowerPC
Cybertron
Dane-Elec Memory
Dantona
Data Robotics
DataComm Elect.
Dell
Diamond Multimedia
Digipower
Digital Innovations
D-Link
Dreamgear
Duracell
DYMO Labels
Eagle Aspen
Eaton Entertainment
ECS Elitegroup Computer
Edge Tech Corp
Elite Image
Emerge
Epson
Ergoguys
Ergotron
Everki
EVGA
Famous Brand
Fellowes
Fluke Networks
Fellowes
Foxconn
Fujifilm
Fujitsu
Galaxy
Gateway
Gear Head
GeIL
Genius
Gigabyte
Grandtec USA
Green Onions
Guillemot
Gyration
Haier
Harmon Kardon
Hartford Computer Group
Hauppauge
Hawking Technologies
HEC
Hello Kitty
HP Hewlett Packard
Hiro
HIS - Hightech Information
Hitachi
Honeywell
IBM
iBUYPOWER
iessentials
iGo
iHome
ILuv
Imation
InFocus
Inland Computer Access.
Innovera Labels
Intel
Iogear
ioSafe
iStarUSA
Jaton Corporation
Jensen
JVC
Kanguru
Kantek
Kendall Howard
Kensington
KeyTronic
Kingston
Kingwin
Klipsch
Konica Minolta
Koss
KWORLD
Kyocera
LaCie
Lenmar
Lenovo
Lexmark
LG Electronics
Lifetime Brands
lifeworks
Leviton
Lite-On
Logitech
Luxeed
Mace
MAD Catz
Masscool
M-AUDIO
Maxell
Memorex
Micro Innovations
MicroNet
Microsoft
Milestone AV Tech.
Minuteman UPS
Mizco International
MobileEdge
Monster Cable
Motorola
MSI Computer
Naxa Electronics
NEC Display Solutions
NetGear
Night Owl Security
NZXT
OCZ
Okidata
OmniMount
Opti-UPS
Optoma
Orion
Panasonic
Patriot
Peerless Industries
Pelican Products
Penpower Technology
Phanteks
Philips Consumer Elec.
Pioneer
Planar Systems
PNY
Polaroid
Polycom
PowerA
PowerUp
Procare International
Promise Technology
Q-See
QNAP
Quantum
QVS
Raritan
Raygo
Razer
RCA
Revo
RF-Link
Ricoh
Rocstor HHD
Sabrent
Sakar
Samsung
Sans Digital
Sanus Systems
Sapphire Technology
Seagate
Seal Shield
Security Labs
Sharp
Shuttle
SIIG
SilenX
SilverStone Technology
Sling Media
Solidtek
Sonicwall
Sony
Sparkle Power
Spectra Video
Startech
SteelSeries
Steren
SuperMicro
SuperSonic
SurgeX
Targus
TDK
Teac
ThermalTake
ThermaPAK
ThinkAccessories
Thrustmaster
Toshiba
Transcend
Tread
TRENDnet
TrippLite
Tritton Technologies
Uebo
Ultra
USRobotics
V7 Videoseven
Vanguard USA
Vantec Thermal Tech.
Veebeam
Velocity Micro
Venturer Electronics
Verbatim
ViewSonic
VinPower Digital
Visionman
VisionTek
VisTablet
Voyetra Turtle Beach
VUEPOINT
VuPoint Solutions
Wacom
Wasp Barcode
Wenger SwissGear
Western Digital
Winegard
Wintec
XDM
Xerox
XFX
Xion USA
Yamaha
Zalman
ZEROtherm
Zip-Linq
Zonet
Zoom Telephonics
Zotac USA

 

About Us | Network Admin | Site Map | Repair | Upgrade | Contact Us | FAQ | Weekly Sale | Graphic Web Design Technicians

We Now Happily Process Government, Education and Corporate Orders

Upgrade Highway, Inc. * San Jose / Los Angeles / Florida / Colorado * info@upgradehighway.com
Copyright © 1997 - 2014 Upgrade Highway, Inc.
All Rights Reserved

Accessories | Barebone Kits | Cables | CD/CDRW/DVD | Computer Cases | Cooling Products
CPUs (Processors) | Desktop PCs | Digital Cameras | Satellite | Flash Memory | Hard Drives
Keyboards | Laptops/Notebooks | Media (CD/DVD/Tape) | Memory | Modems | Monitors | Motherboards
Motherboard/CPUs | Mouse | MP3 Audio | Networking | Office Equipment | PDAs | Plasma Displays
Power Protection | Power Supplies | Printers | Printer Ink & Supplies | Processors (CPUs)
Projector Lamps | Projectors | Removable Storage | Scanners | Servers | Software | Sound Cards
Speakers | Video Cards | Wireless Networking